• VAN CLEEF AND ARPELS.
    Epoque Art Déco.
    Collier en platine 850°/00 et diamants.
    SOLD 97 000 €

Jewelry, watches and silversmith

Cette spécialité de notre maison de ventes donne lieu à l’organisation de 5 à 7 ventes annuelles à Paris.

Les bijoux et pièces d’orfèvrerie découvertes de la Nièvre au Bourbonnais en passant par Paris ou par la Côte d’Azur sont livrés aux enchères à Paris, tous les deux mois environ.

JEWELRY, SILVERWARE AND AN EXCEPTIONAL SET OF BANKNOTES FROM THE WEST INDIES AND COMOROS

Friday 19 April 2024 at 13h30
La Salle , 20, rue Drouot 75009 Paris
Vente en live de tableaux, mobilier, objets d’art et de collection

Monday 22 April 2024 at 14h00
Nevers , 7, place Saint-Laurent 58000 Nevers
BIJOUX ET PIÈCES D'OR DU CRÉDIT MUNICIPAL

Saturday 04 May 2024 at 14h15
Nevers , Palais ducal, 1, place de l'Hôtel-de-Ville 58000 Nevers
ARTS DU XXÈME SIÈCLE, MONTRES ET GRANDE DÉCORATION - À LA BASTIDE DU ROY (ANTIBES)

Thursday 16 May 2024 at 14h00
Antibes , La Bastide du Roy. 3055 Avenue Jean Michard Pellissier 06600 Antibes
ARTS D'ASIE (Partie 1)

ARTS D'ASIE (Partie 1)

Saturday 08 June 2024 at 14h00
ARTS D'ASIE (Partie 2)

ARTS D'ASIE (Partie 2)

Monday 10 June 2024 at 14h00
COLLECTION OF MR. AND MRS. C. - PART 3

Tuesday 19 March 2024 at 14h00
COLLECTION OF MR. AND MRS. C. - PART 2

Monday 18 March 2024 at 14h00
COLLECTION OF MR. AND MRS. C. - PART 1 - SELECTION SALE

Sunday 17 March 2024 at 14h00
PAINTINGS, FURNITURE, OBJETS D'ART AND COLLECTIBLES AT THE PALAIS DUCAL IN NEVERS

Sunday 10 March 2024 at 14h15
Palais Ducal de Nevers , 1, place de l'Hôtel de Ville 58000 Nevers
FURNITURE, OBJETS D'ART AND COLLECTORS' ITEMS, PAINTINGS INCLUDING THE STUDIO COLLECTION OF GUY REINAULD (1906-1993)

Saturday 09 March 2024 at 14h15
NUMISMATICS AND PHILATELY

NUMISMATICS AND PHILATELY

Tuesday 05 March 2024 at 14h00
JEWELRY, WATCHES AND GOLD COINS

Tuesday 06 February 2024 at 14h00

Sunday 14 January 2024 at 14h15
MINIATURES, GLASSWARE, GOLDWARE, TABLES, FURNITURE AND ART OBJECTS FROM THE COLLECTION OF Mme de E., MAINLY FROM THE PAUL FOURCHÉ COLLECTION (1840-1922)

Saturday 13 January 2024 at 14h15

Outstanding bids