CHEVAUX. CURR. Edward. Pure saddle-horses,... - Lot 334 - Métayer-Mermoz Maison de Ventes aux Enchères Moulins

Lot 334
Estimation :
100 - 120 EUR
CHEVAUX. CURR. Edward. Pure saddle-horses, and how to breed them in Australia... Melbourne. Wilson and Mackinnon. 1863. In-8, demi-basane. XVIII pp. ; (1) f. ; 299 pp. ; (2) ff. Édition originale.
Mes ordres d'achat