Lot n° 29
Estimation :
800 - 1200
Register for the sale on drouot.com
Leave absentee bid
Your amount
Bid by phone
Bid by phone
Your amount
CARTIER, Paris. - Lot 29
CARTIER, Paris.
Paire de boutons de manchette en or trois tons, modèle "Trinity".
Signés et numérotés.
L_0,8 cm.
5,74 grammes, 18K, 750°/00