CHINA, circa 1900. Polychrome cloisonné... - Lot 275 - Métayer-Mermoz Maison de Ventes aux Enchères Paris

Lot 275
Estimation :
30 - 50 EUR
CHINA, circa 1900. Polychrome cloisonné enamel necklace with flowers and swastika decoration. L_48 cm approx. Deformations, accident.