Important polychrome and gilded wood group... - Lot 467 - Métayer-Mermoz Maison de Ventes aux Enchères Nevers

Lot 467
Estimation :
500 - 800 EUR
Important polychrome and gilded wood group depicting a saint... 18th century. H_118 cm W_56 cm D_40 cm. Accidents and failures.