Optician's sign. Patinated metal frame,... - Lot 636 - Métayer-Mermoz Maison de Ventes aux Enchères Nevers

Lot 636
Estimation :
100 - 150 EUR
Optician's sign. Patinated metal frame, green and blue glass. H_30 cm W_43 cm, trace of fixation.