Boulle marquetry support cabinet Napoleon... - Lot 429 - Métayer-Mermoz Maison de Ventes aux Enchères Nevers

Lot 429
Estimation :
400 - 600 EUR
Boulle marquetry support cabinet Napoleon III period. H_104 cm W_85 cm D_42 cm, accident to the door. Provenance: Château de Menetou-Couture, Cher