Lot n° 624
Estimation :
100 - 150
CHINA.
Pair of cranes in polychrome porcelain.
H_36... - Lot 624 - Métayer-Mermoz Maison de Ventes aux Enchères Nevers
CHINA.
H_36 cm L_15 cm, restored accidents.
Sold at Versailles in 1978.