Olga SOUVOROVA (born 1966). The Masked Ball.... - Lot 495 - Métayer-Mermoz Maison de Ventes aux Enchères Antibes

Lot 495
Estimation :
150 - 250 EUR
Olga SOUVOROVA (born 1966). The Masked Ball. Gouache on paper, signed lower right. H_52.5 cm L_87 cm (as seen). In a large gilded oak frame, under glass. Provenance: probably acquired from Galerie Guiter, 23 rue Guenegaud, Paris 6ème.