Lot n° 506
Estimation :
200 - 300
CHINA.
Pair of lacquer panels with applied... - Lot 506 - Métayer-Mermoz Maison de Ventes aux Enchères Nevers
CHINA.
Pair of lacquer panels with applied polychrome porcelain decoration.
H_102.5 cm L_32 cm, lacquer accidents on reverse side