CHINA. Pair of lacquer panels with applied... - Lot 506 - Métayer-Mermoz Maison de Ventes aux Enchères Nevers

Lot 506
Estimation :
200 - 300 EUR
CHINA. Pair of lacquer panels with applied polychrome porcelain decoration. H_102.5 cm L_32 cm, lacquer accidents on reverse side